Acara Kantor

Tanggal 29 Januari 2011 kemarin di kantor saya ada acara Lomba Cerdas Cermat Antar SD Se-Depok.. Rame banget acaranya, secara pesertanya kan bocil-bocil gitu.. Brisiiik.. Tapi seru banget, soalnya pesertanya lucu-lucu.. Nih kenang-kenangannya.. Semoga tahun depan bisa bikin acara kayak gini lagi🙂..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s