Pake Anting Lagi ;)

Saya mau crita ga penting.. Setelah hampir 4 tahun ga pernah pake anting, akhirnya hari ini saya pake anting lagi di kuping saya.. Hohoho, perjuangan masukkin anting ke lubangnya itu boo, susah minta ampun.. Maklum, lubangnya hampir ketutup karena udah lama ga dipakein anting.. Jadi sakiiiiit banget gitu tadi.. Apalagi kuping yang kanan.. Hehehe..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s