Not Feeling Good..

Karena pagi2 udah kedinginan di mobil gara2 AC yang semriwing banget, skarang idung saya meler2..Pertanda mau pilek kayaknya..Huah,mana nanti pulang gak dijemput pacar, berarti lebih lama nyampe rumahnya..Lebih lama pula baru bisa istirahatnya..Mudah2an gak sakit beneran deh..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s